Klasa IIIb - Górnik Mechanik

 

Klasa IIIb – GÓRNIK MECHANIK

1.     Banaś Mariusz

2.     Brzeziński Zdzisław

3.     Bzowski Jerzy

4.     Chodzyński Jerzy

5.     Czerniawski Andrzej

6.     Danelczyk Mirosław

7.     Gałowski Bogusław

8.     Gałuszka Stanisław

9.     Gorący Zdzisław

10.           Gralec Jerzy

11.           Gujbowski Witold

12.           Fernówka Andrzej

13.           Imbierowicz Krzysztof

14.           Janik Krzysztof

15.           Jurak Lucjan

16.           Kaczmarek Paweł

17.           Kowalewski Janusz

18.           Kucharski Czesław

19.           Kulesza Mirosław

20.           Kwityński Andrzej

21.           Leśniewski Robert

22.           Lis Zdzisław

23.           Ławnicki Andrzej

24.           Łukjański Marian

25.           Łupinowicz Bolesław

26.           Mołodecki Tadeusz

27.           Sroka Ryszard

28.           Myszka Krzysztof

29.           Szczotka Henryk

30.           Przekop Leszek

31.           Wasilewski Mirosław

32.           Publicewicz Tadeusz

33.           Wieczorek Jerzy

34.           Rokaszewicz Bogusław

35.           Wiśniewski Leszek

36.           Rzepecki Józef

37.           Witkowski Roman

38.           Solenta Mirosław

39.           Wujec Adam

40.           Sokołowski Czesław

41.           Żero Marian

Klasa IIIb - Górnik Elektromonter

 

Klasa IIIb – GÓRNIK ELEKTROMONTER

1.     Bąk Stefan

2.     Bogacz Roman

3.     Downar Antoni

4.     Filipowicz Zbigniew

5.     Kowalczyk Zenon

6.     Kuczaj Stanisław

7.     Kulaś Jan

8.     Marcinkowski Zdzisław

9.     Marczuk Albin

10.           Nowacki Czesław

11.           Opiatowski Andrzej

12.           Pietruszka Roman

13.           Pisarski Andrzej

14.           Pyć Andrzej

15.           Rakucki Stanisław

16.           Regner Jan

17.           Schodnik Adam

18.           Słomiński Zbigniew

19.           Tendaj Tadeusz

20.           Tomkiewicz Ryszard

21.           Włodarczyk Mirosław

22.           Wysocki Jan

23.           Zagajewski Kazimierz

24.           Zdunek Jan

Klasa IIIa - Górnik Mechanik

 

Klasa IIIa – GÓRNIK MECHANIK

1.     Arendarski Zbigniew

2.     Bogusiewicz Mirosław

3.     Braun Zbigniew

4.     Dreczkowski Adam

5.     Fedyczkowski Ryszard

6.     Gaweł Edward

7.     Gliński Witold

8.     Grądowy Zbigniew

9.     Greczyło Andrzej

10.           Junyk Mirosław

11.           Kaźmierczak Henryk

12.           Kolenda Stanisław

13.           Kołodziejczyk Jerzy

14.           Kopczyński Henryk

15.           Kunat Zdzisław

16.           Kurek Waldemar

17.           Kurzak Krzysztof

18.           Kuziora Eugeniusz

19.           Lisiecki Edward

20.           Łaziński Marian

21.           Łój Marek

22.           Maszyna Krzysztof

23.           Mielcarz Zbigniew

24.           Pietras Henryk

25.           Rachański Mirosław

26.           Radzki Ryszard

27.           Rałowicz Roman

28.           Różycki Zenon

29.           Szczurek Zbigniew

30.           Sadowy Zbigniew

 

31.           Utan Zdzisław                  

32.           Siadkowski Ryszard

 

33.           Wójcik Jan                     

34.           Sikora Zdzisław

35.           Złotowicz Bogdan

36.           Słowik Zbigniew

37.           Żuk Stanisław

38.           Stefaniuk Marek

39.           Żukowski Józef

Klasa IIIa - Górnik Elektromonter

 

Klasa IIIa – GÓRNIK ELEKTROMONTER

1.     Bartczak Michał

2.     Bartczak Włodzimierz

3.     Budzan Roman

4.     Chmara Jerzy

5.     Dziuba Andrzej

6.     Famulski Tadeusz

7.     Horbulewicz Krzysztof

8.     Hryniuk Ryszard

9.     Kierpal Ryszard

10.           Kuchmistrz Edward

11.           Kurzyński Marek

12.           Łebek Eugeniusz

13.           Łuczak Piotr

14.           Machaj Adam

15.           Maślak Andrzej

16.           Molter Tadeusz

17.           Pszczółkowski Marek

18.           Rybak Krzysztof

19.           Sondaj Edward

20.           Stankiewicz Zbigniew

21.           Starzewski Leon

22.           Sulęcki Jan

23.           Szutenbach Marek

24.           Szymański Jan

25.           Waszkiewicz Wiktor