Kategoria: Dla Pracowników
Opublikowano: wtorek, 27, listopada 2012 09:55
Odsłony: 3625

PLAN DYŻURÓW WARSZTATY

Czas dyżuru

parter

I pietro

II piętro

PONIEDZIAŁEK

8:45 – 8:50

K. Janowski

M. Tymińska – Roman.

J. Zapłotna

9:35 – 9:45

R. Chojnacki

M. Okorska

R. Hnitecki

10:30 – 10:45

K. Janowski

J. Zapłotna

M. Tymińska – Roman.

11:30 – 11:40

R. Chojnacki

A. Rybianow - Paternak

R. Latos

12:25 – 12:35

K. Janowski

A. Rybianow - Paternak

J. Zapłotna

13:20 – 13:30

R. Chojnacki

M. Barańska

R. Hnitecki

14:15 – 14:25

R. Chojnacki

E. Janicka

R. Latos

15:10 – 15:15

E. Janicka

M. Barańska

M. Łabędź

WTOREK

8:45 – 8:50

D. Cytowicz

M. Łabędź

R. Latos

9:35 – 9:45

R. Chojnacki

M. Łabędź

J. Zapłotna

10:30 – 10:45

J. Frączek

N. Furmanek

R. Hnitecki

11:30 – 11:40

K. Janowski

D. Cytowicz

R. Latos

12:25 – 12:35

J. Frączek

N. Furmanek

R. Hnitecki

13:20 – 13:30

K. janowski

E. Janicka

R. Latos

14:15 – 14:25

R. Chojnacki

M. Barańska

K. Dracz

15:10 – 15:15

K. Kolek

M. Łabędź

R. Latos

ŚRODA

8:45 – 8:50

Z. Szymański

J. Frączek

R. Hnitecki

9:35 – 9:45

M. Tymińska – Roman.

E. Janicka

R. Latos

10:30 – 10:45

K. Janowski

M. Barańska

R. Hnitecki

11:30 – 11:40

K. Dracz

M. Barańska

M. Tymińska – Roman.

12:25 – 12:35

D. Cytowicz

N. Furmanek

R. Hnitecki

13:20 – 13:30

A. Cieślik

A. Rybianow - Paternak

M. Tymińska – Roman.

14:15 – 14:25

K. Janowski

A. Rybianow - Paternak

R. Hnitecki

15:10 – 15:15

M. Lisiak

J. Frączek

M. Tymińska – Roman.

CZWARTEK

 

8:45 – 8:50

D. Cytowicz

A. Rybianow - Paternak

R. Latos

9:35 – 9:45

R. Chojnacki

 

R. Hnitecki

10:30 – 10:45

R. Chojnacki

A. Rybianow - Paternak

R. Latos

11:30 – 11:40

P. Kolago

M. Barańska

M. Bochniak

12:25 – 12:35

K. Kolek

N. Furmanek

R. Latos

13:20 – 13:30

P. Kolago

A. Rybianow - Paternak

M. Tymińska – Roman.

14:15 – 14:25

M. Drewniacki

M. Barańska

M. Tymińska – Roman.

15:10 – 15:15

M. Drewniacki

M. Barańska

M. Bochniak

PIĄTEK

8:45 – 8:50

K. Janowski

M. Barańska

R. Latos

9:35 – 9:45

K. Janowski

N. Furmanek

J. Zapłotna

10:30 – 10:45

N. Furmanek

E. Janicka

M. Bochniak

11:30 – 11:40

P. Kolago

M. Barańska

J. Zapłotna

12;25 – 12:35

J. Frączek

A. Rybianow - Paternak

M. Bochniak

13:20 – 13:30

J. Frączek

N. Furmanek

J. Zapłotna

14:15 – 14:25

R. Chojnacki

N. Furmanek

J. Zapłotna

15:10 – 15;15

 

A. Rybianow - Paternak

M. Bochniak