PLAN DYŻURÓW SZKOŁA

Czas dyżuru

parter

I pietro

II piętro

PONIEDZIAŁEK

8:45 – 8:50

K. Jurczak

Z. Majewski

M. Orlińska

9:35 – 9:45

K. Jurczak

E. Rega

M. Orlińska

10:30 – 10:45

G. Tokarczyk

E. Gajek

P. Kolago

11:30 – 11:40

D. Jasińska

M. Okorska

K. Jurczak

12:25 – 12:35

A. Raplis

E. Rega

B. Kaszucka

13:20 – 13:30

I. Piotrowska

P. Kolago

K. Jurczak

14:15 – 14:25

I. Piotrowska

M. Drewniacki

L. Główczyk

15:10 – 15:15

D. Gajek

I. Piotrowska

P. Kolago

WTOREK

8:45 – 8:50

K. Jurczak

M. Drewniacki

A. Raplis

9:35 – 9:45

K. Bogdanowicz

M. Szymaniak

B. Kaszucka

10:30 – 10:45

M. Okorska

K. Jurczak

M. Łabędź

11:30 – 11:40

M. Tymińska

K. Bogdanowicz

B. Kaszucka

12:25 – 12:35

D. Jasińska

M. Szymaniak

M. Łabędź

13:20 – 13:30

I. Piotrowska

E. Rega

M. Orlińska

14:15 – 14:25

A. Raplis

D. Gajek

M. Orlińska

15:10 – 15:15

M. Tymińska

J. Chmura

K. Dracz

ŚRODA

 

8:45 – 8:50

K. Dracz

J. Chmura

P. Kolago

9:35 – 9:45

E.Rega

E. Rega

M. Szymaniak

10:30 – 10:45

M. Okorska

Z. Majewski

A. Raplis

11:30 – 11:40

Z. Szymański

E. Rega

M. Szymaniak

12:25 – 12:35

B. Kaszucka

Z. Majewski

M. Orlińska

13:20 – 13:30

I. Piotrowska

D. Jasińska

A. Raplis

14:15 – 14:25

I. Piotrowska

E. Rega

M. Orlińska

15:10 – 15:15

K. Dracz

J. Chmura

P. Kolago

CZWARTEK

8:45 – 8:50

M. Tymińska

M. Okorska

M. Orlińska

9:35 – 9:45

M. Orlińska

Z. Majewski

P. Kolago

10:30 – 10:45

M. Okorska

K. Dracz

Z. Szymański

11:30 – 11:40

Ks. Leszczyński

E. Rega

Z. Szymański

12:25 – 12:35

B. Kaszucka

K. Dracz

D. Jasińska

13:20 – 13:30

D. Jasińska

Z. Majewski

K. Bogdanowicz

14:15 – 14:25

K. Dracz

D. Gajek

B. Kaszucka

15:10 – 15:15

I. Piotrowska

D. Gajek

Z. Szymański

PIĄTEK

8:45 – 8:50

B. Kaszucka

I. Piotrowska

K. Dracz

9:35 – 9:45

E. Gajek

K. Dracz

M. Orlińska

10:30 – 10:45

B. Kaszucka

Z. Majewski

A. Raplis

11:30 – 11:40

M. Okorska

E. Rega

M. Orlińska

12:25 – 12:35

E. Gajek

Z. Majewski

A. Raplis

13:20 – 13:30

L. Główczyk

E. Gajek

D. Jasińska

14:15 – 14:25

P. Kolago

K. Dracz

M. Okorska

15:10 – 15:15

E. Gajek

J. Chnura